Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1822604 | 11/30/23 | 05:00 PM | Invitational |
Lincoln North Star Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
Lincoln Standing Bear High School | |||
1822604 | Lincoln Northeast Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1822604 | Lincoln Southeast Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1822604 | Lincoln Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1822604 | Nebraska City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1822604 | Columbus Discoverers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1822604 | Malcolm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1822604 | Beatrice High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1822604 | Lincoln Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1822604 | Standing Bear Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1822604 | Republic County Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Standing BearRepublic County Columbus Discoverers Lincoln North Star Lincoln Northeast Lincoln Southeast Beatrice High School Lincoln Southwest Nebraska City Malcolm Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1813428 | 12/02/23 | 10:00 AM | Invite | Lincoln Southeast Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
Kearney High School | |||
1813428 | Kearney Bearcats Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
|||||||
1813428 | Overton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
|||||||
1813428 | Bellevue East Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
|||||||
1813428 | Minden Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
|||||||
1813428 | Lexington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
|||||||
1813428 | North Platte Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
|||||||
1813428 | Scottsbluff Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
|||||||
1813428 | Liberty North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
|||||||
1813428 | Seward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kearney BearcatsBellevue East Senior Lexington Liberty North Lincoln Southeast Minden Public Schools North Platte Overton Scottsbluff Seward |
|||||||
1835582 | 12/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Dual |
Gretna |
Lincoln East High School | |||
1825383 | 12/08/23 | 12:00 PM | Mid America Wrestling Classic | Lewis Central |
Mid-America Center | |||
1825384 | 12/09/23 | 10:00 AM | Mid America Wrestling Classic | Lewis Central |
Mid-America Center | |||
1811980 | 12/15/23 | TBD | Flatwater Fracas Wrestling Tournament | Grand Island Senior High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
Heartland Events Center - Grand Island | |||
1811980 | Minden Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Papillion-La Vista South High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Seward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Wood River Rural Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Garden City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Manhattan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Kearney Bearcats Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Norfolk Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Lexington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811980 | Eaglecrest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Papillion-La Vista South High School Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest |
|||||||
1811982 | 12/16/23 | TBD | Flatwater Fracas Wrestling Tournament | Grand Island Senior High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
Heartland Events Center - Grand Island | |||
1811982 | Minden Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Seward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Wood River Rural Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Garden City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Manhattan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Kearney Bearcats Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Norfolk Panthers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Lexington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Papillion-La Vista South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811982 | Eaglecrest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Grand Island Senior HighWood River Rural Seward Minden Public Schools Manhattan Garden City Eaglecrest Kearney Bearcats Lexington Norfolk Panthers Northwest Papillion-La Vista South |
|||||||
1811894 | 01/04/24 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Grand Island Senior High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
Columbus Central Community College | |||
1811894 | Aurora Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Seward Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Wahoo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | GI Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Battle Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Raymond Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Pierce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | High Plains Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Boone Central/Newman Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | David City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Schuyler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Valentine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Columbus Discoverers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Bellevue East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | McCook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | North Platte Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Omaha Westside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Weeping Water Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Millard South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Papillion-La Vista High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Bennington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | North Bend Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Ord Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Arcadia-Loup City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Cedar Bluffs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Crofton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Madison Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Norfolk Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | O'Neill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Red Cloud Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Scribner-Snyder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | West Holt Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Yutan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Stanton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Columbus Lakeview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Elgin Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Minden Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Randolph Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811894 | Central Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools High Plains CommunityMillard South Grand Island Senior High Papillion-La Vista High School Cedar Bluffs Columbus Discoverers North Platte David City GI Northwest Ord Seward York Wahoo Elgin Public Madison Public Schools Central Valley Crofton Aurora Bellevue East McCook Amherst Scribner-Snyder Weeping Water Boone Central/Newman Grove North Bend Central Yutan Minden Public Schools Stanton Valentine Raymond Central Columbus Lakeview Schuyler O'Neill Red Cloud Schools Lyons-Decatur Northeast Battle Creek West Holt Public Randolph Public Pierce Arcadia-Loup City Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Omaha Westside Norfolk Catholic Bennington |
|||||||
1811945 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1815005 | ||||||||
1813501 | 01/16/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual |
Millard South |
Lincoln East High School | |||
1834522 | 01/19/24 | 02:00 PM | Tournament |
Lincoln High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
||||
1834522 | Lincoln North Star Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Blair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Ralston High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Nebraska City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Plattsmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Auburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Norris Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Elkhorn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Waverly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Lincoln Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1834522 | Omaha Buena Vista Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PlattsmouthBlair Lincoln North Star Nebraska City Auburn Waverly Norris Ralston High School Elkhorn Lincoln High Omaha Buena Vista Lincoln Northwest |
|||||||
1840079 | 01/20/24 | 11:00 AM | Invitational | Centennial Junior-Senior |
Centennial High School | |||
1813572 | 01/25/24 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Omaha North |
Omaha North High School | |||
1839536 | 01/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | Grand Island Senior High Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
Cedar Bluffs High School | |||
1839536 | Burke Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Omaha Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | South Sioux City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Johnson County Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Kearney Bearcats Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Millard West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | High Plains Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Bellevue East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Omaha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Skutt Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Logan View Junior/Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | North Bend Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Omaha Westview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Omaha Buena Vista Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Cedar Bluffs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Scribner-Snyder Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Winnebago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Yutan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | West Point Beemer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Wakefield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Louisville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1839536 | Stanton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar BluffsBellevue East Grand Island Senior High High Plains Community Johnson County Central Kearney Bearcats Logan View Junior/Senior Louisville Millard West North Bend Central Omaha Buena Vista Burke Omaha North Omaha Northwest Omaha Westview Scribner-Snyder Skutt Catholic South Sioux City Stanton Wakefield West Point Beemer Winnebago Yutan |
|||||||
1808037 | 01/30/24 | 05:00 PM | Triangular |
Lincoln North Star |
Lincoln East High School | |||
1808037 | Lincoln Southwest |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |